Resultat

Tävlingsresultat 2019

Datum

Hund

Plats

Gren

Klass

Poäng

Plac

Merit









190803

Nille

Fagersta

Sök

Appell

213,25

3

Uppflyttad

190914

Nimo

Trollhättan

NW

TSM kl 1

Diplom Uppflyttad

190907

Nimo

NW

TSM kl 1


Diplom

190811

Nimo

Dalslånged

NW

TSM kl 1

100

1

Diplom

190529

Nimo

Surahammar

Lydnad

Start

165,5

2

Uppfl LD

190528

Nimo

Surahammar

Lydnad

Start

190

1

Uppflyttad

190527

Nimo

Surahammar

Lydnad

Start

175,5

1

Uppflyttad

190518

Nimo

Bengtsfors

Spår

Lägre

527,5

2

Uppflyttad

190413

Nimo

Kumla

NW

Tsm NW 1

75

21

Godkänd

190922

Meya

Spår

Lägre

499,5

1

Uppflyttad

190804

Midas

Piteå

Spår

Lägre

426,25

4

Uppflyttad

190921

Maskot

Spår

Högre

502

Uppflyttad

190602

Maskot

Falu

Spår

Lägre

535

1

Uppflyttad

190407

Mingla

Karlskoga

Spår

Appell

214,5

1

Uppflyttad

190915

Mixxo

Spår

Appell

174

2

Godkänd

190905

Mixxo

Lydnad

Start

174

8

Uppflyttad

190406

Meya

Ronneby

Spår

Appell

219,5

3

Uppflyttad

190203

Meya

Bräkne-Hoby

Lydnad

Start

167,5

3

Uppflyttad

190530

Lura

Solna-Sund..

Lydnad

I

298,5

2

1'a pris

190525

Lura

Bro-Håbo

NW

Doftprov

Godkänd

Lumi

Skydd

Högre

611

1

Uppflyttad

190922

Lumi

Utställning

Very Good

Lumi

Spår

Elit

Cert

190911

Lumi

Hudiksvall

Sök

Lägre

540,25

1

Uppflyttad

190810

Lumi

Ljusdal

Spår

Elit

588,5

1

Cert

190512

Lumi

Knivsta

Skydd

Lägre

519,5

2

Uppflyttad

190505

Lo

Habo

IGP

I

167

1

M

190324

Lo

Sjöbo

Spår

Lägre

422,5

5

Uppflyttad

190224

Lo

Sjöbo

Spår

Appell

201

6

Uppflyttad

190721

Lexus

Åre

Lydnad

I

259,5

2

1'a pris

190630

Lexus

Björnåsen

BH

Godkänd

190519

Lexus

Uddevalla

Lydnad

I

234,5

4

2'a pris

190427

Lexus

Tjörn

Lydnad

I

257

2

1'a pris

190202

Lexus

Göteborg-M

Lydnad

I

198,5

12

3'e pris

Knata

Enköping

Mondioring

I

start

190501

Knata

Enköping

Mondioring

Stmr

Godkänd

190922

Jixa

Spår

Högre

Godkänd

190908

Jixa

Lydnad

I

1

1'a pris

190616

Jixa

Allingsås

Spår

Lägre

463,5

3

Uppflyttad

190504

Jixa

Lilla Edet

Lydnad

Start

166

3

Uppfl  - LD

190525

Jalle

Östersund

Spår

Lägre

443,5

2

Uppflyttad

190512

Jalle

Va Medelpad

Spår

Lägre

414,25

2

Godkänd

190510

Jalle

Va Medelpad

Lydnad

I

260

1

1'a pris

190504

Jalle

Östersund

Lydnad

I

287,5

1

1'a pris

190512

Jaxon

Knivsta

Skydd

Lägre

521,25

1

Uppflyttad

190428

Jaxon

Knivsta

Spår

Högre

489,25

3

Uppflyttad

190522

Inca

Åbyn-Byske

Lydnad

Start

180

1

Uppflyttad

190428

Icona Pop

Söderåsen

Spår

Högre

500,25

1

Uppflyttad

190811

Hugger

Malmen

Spår

Elit

494,5

12

Godkänd

190810

Hugger

Malmen

Spår

Elit

535

8

Certpoäng

190803

Hugger

Piteå

Spår

Elit

450,5

5

Godkänd

190601

Hugger

Skellefteå

Spår

Elit

425,5

8

Godkänd

190908

Grym

Spår

Lägre

Uppflyttad

Gyda

Sök

D

1

Uppflyttad

190803

Frossa

Va Medelpad

Spår

Högre

433,75

3

Godkänd

190512

Frossa

Va Medelpad

Spår

Lägre

481,25

1

Uppflyttad

190921

Flax

Nynäshamn

Spår

Högre

482

1

Uppflyttad

190908

Flax

Skydd

Högre

467

Godkänd

190427

Flax

Enköping

Sök

Lägre

432,25

2

Uppflyttad

190407

Flax

Karlshamn

Skydd

Lägre

444

2

Godkänd

190810

Farah

Filipstad

Spår

Högre

503,75

2

Uppflyttad

190629

Farah

Degerfors

Spår

Lägre

552,75

1

Uppflyttad

190616

Farah

Jönsköping

Patrull

Högre

434,25

4

Godkänd

190518

Etik

Bengtsfors

Spår

Högre

96,5

1

Uppflyttad

190922

Edixa

Uddevalla

Spår

Högre

493,5

2

Uppflyttad

190907

Edixa

Lydnad

I

2

190501

Edixa

Tidaholm

Spår

Högre

463,25

3

Godkänd

191013

Compis

Fornåsa

IPG

FH2

9

1

V

190928

Compis

Lövsätra

IGP

FH2

97

1

V

190630

Compis

Ameraug e.V

IGP

IGP-FH

190

1

SG

190414

Compis

VM-FCI 

IGP

IGP-FH

182

19

SG

190908

Blozza

Spår

Högre

508,75

2

Uppflyttad

190525

Blozza

Oskarström

Sök

Lägre

42,5

2

Uppflyttad

190518

Blozza

Göinge-Broby

Spår

Högre

437,75

3

Godkänd

190720

Birke

Norsjö

Spår

Högre

357

3

Godkänd

190811

Bita

Skillingaryd

Spår

Elit

567,5

2

Certp

190427

Bita

Rödeby

Spår

Elit

580

1

Cert

190420

Bita

Oskarshamn

Spår

Elit

595

1

Cert

190414

Bacchus

Tranås

Spår

Högre 

487,75

2

Uppflyttad

190907

Arro

Härnösand

BH-prov

Godkänd

190512

Arro

Knivsta

Skydd

Elit

543,5

3

Godkänd

190602

Äska

Karlskrona

Spår

Elit

570

2

Certp

190907

Ärle-Attila

The Challange

190518

Ärle-Attila

Filipstad

Spår

Elit

549

7

Certp

190520

Zuza

Göinge-Broby

Spår

Högre

520,75

1

Uppflyttad

190525

Ymer

Oskarström

Sök

Elit

572,5

2

Certp

190501

Ymer

Götene

Sök

Elit

567

2

Certp

190427

Ymer

Falbygden

Sök

Elit

580

3

Certp

190407

Ymer

Tidaholm

Sök

Elit

535,25

1

Cert

190406

Ymer

Trollhättan

Sök

Elit

571,5

1

Cert

190428

Yra

Falbygden

Spår

Elit

572,5

9

Certp

190414

Yra

Skövde

Spår

Elit

580,25

2

Certp

190414

Xa

Halmstadsavd

FH

I

80

2

Bestått

190317

Xtorm

Åhus

Spår

Elit

553,5

1

Cert, SEspCH

Tidigare resultat

2018  2017  2016 2015  2014  2013

2012  2011  2010  2009   2008

Kontakt sker lämpligast via


rapports (snabel-a) telia.com


Då jag reser mycket kan det ta några dagar innan svar